Staff of TA CR
Programme Alfa Programme Beta2 Programme Gama Programme Delta2 Programme Epsilon Programme Omega Programme Zeta Programme Eta Programme Theta Programme Kappa Programme National Centres of Competence 1

Staff of TA CR

 

Cabinet of Director Department
Bunček Martin
Managing Director
+420 234 611 211 
Kubalová Lucie
Assistant to the Managing Director
+420 234 611 211 
Rottová Drahuše
Secretary of the Board
+420 234 611 212 
Šimánková Stanislava
HR manager
+420 234 611 414 
Synek Tomáš
Security Director
+420 234 611 312 
Advisory Support and Bilateral Cooperation Unit
Mikulenková Jaromíra +420 234 611 500 

 

Development and Programme Management Section
Matolín Petr
Section Director
+420 234 611 636 
Pirošová Alexandra +420 234 611 641 
Strategy and Analysis Department
Růžička Zbyněk
Head of Department
+420 234 611 666 
Eršil Lukáš  
Kovář Jaromír +420 234 611 634 
Krajňáková Katarína +420 234 611 622 
Kraus Marcel +420 234 611 654 
Lukáš Jan  
Orlová Michaela +420 234 611 631 
Rozmajzlová Tereza  
Šulc David  
Analytical Unit
Petkov Michal
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 622 
Horák Petr +420 234 611 643 
Mašíček Petr +420 234 611 643 
Petříčková Zuzana +420 234 611 643 
International Cooperation Unit
Vicenová Milena
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 501 
Bendlová Eva +420 234 611 637 
Bílá Lucie  
PR Unit
Drábková Ivana
Spokeswoman
+420 777 016 525 
Čermáková Michaela +420 234 611 658 
Dostálová Veronika  
Poulová Eliška  
Měsícová Gabriela Gabriela Měsícová@tacr.cz +420 234 611 501 

 

Project Administration Section
Kühnelová Markéta
Section Director
+420 234 611 260 
EEA and Norway Mechanisms Unit
Paclíková Dominika
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 618 
Kropáčková Barbara
+420 234 611 652 
Podařil Martin  
Tikalová Jitka +420 234 611 613 
Project Management Department
Jozífová Lenka
Head of Department
+420 234 611 615 
Chytilová Miroslava +420 234 611 623 
Kůsová Lucie +420 234 611 616 
Menoušková Veronika +420 234 611 625 
Měkotová Ludmila +420 234 611 653 
Němcová Michaela +420 234 611 640 
Nídrová Nikola +420 234 611 638 
Pačesová Lenka +420 234 611 627 
Putz Petr +420 234 611 626 
Putzová Aneta +420 234 611 624 
Toman Stanislav +420 234 611 908 
Vrhel Marek +420 234 611 621 
Project Evaluation Department
Tušl Ondřej
Head of Department
+420 234 611 902 
Bouší Daniela +420 234 611 250 
Brenner Vladimír +420 234 611 811 
Divišová Kristýna +420 234 611 913 
Jůza Petr +420 234 611 222 
Havlíčková Blanka +420 234 611 812 
Koblasa Jan +420 234 611 901 
Kosour Vojtěch +420 234 611 811 
Kovandová Hedvika +420 234 611 800 
Kovandová Michaela +420 234 611 913 
Krámská Vendula  
Kudová Dagmar +420 234 611 800 
Matlafus Arnošt +420 234 611 811 
Mihalík Ján +420 234 611 800 
Public Tenders Department
Šulcová Markéta
Head of Department
+420 234 611 614 
Čepičková Jiřina +420 234 611 644 
Fricová Markéta +420 234 611 655 
Pazdera Michal +420 234 611 648 
Sehnalová Linda +420 234 611 649 
Veselská Anna +420 234 611 905 
Chudlarská Veronika  
Sellnerová Veronika  
Hořejší Daniela +420 234 611 646 
Tesař Michal  

 

Common Services Section
Klimeš Radim
Section Director
+420 234 611 333 
Kubínová Eva
Assistant
+420 234 611 317 
Financial Department
Zmatlíková Simona
Head of Department
+420 234 611 413 
Najman Radek +420 234 611 415 
Pazderová Květoslava +420 234 611 338 
Vilém Karel +420 234 611 412 
Volfová Kristýna +420 234 611 322 
Zeidlerová Martina  
Project Controlling Department
Remerová Michaela
Head of Department
+420 234 611 321 
Brabcová Eliška +420 234 611 617 
Horský Lukáš +420 234 611 633 
Strašrybka Tibor +420 234 611 620 
Vozáková Lucie  
Zeman Karel +420 234 611 632 
Legal Department
Kusáková Kateřina
Head of Department
+420 234 611 320 
Kaňová Michaela +420 234 611 315 
Pluhařová Nikola +420 234 611 369 
Macháčková Markéta  
ICT Department
Kubíček Vladimír
Head of Department
+420 234 611 319 
Kaštovský Ondřej  
Lupták Radovan +420 777 598 350 
Nguyen Hai Nam +420 234 611 258 
Rolník Daniel  
Šubrt Dominik +420 234 611 319 
Viktorová Kristýna +420 234 611 253 
Běhal František  
Holna Matyáš  
Facility Department
Kubínová Eva
Head of Department
+420 234 611 317 
Pospíšilová Anna +420 234 611 316 
Sychra Václav  
Štádler Martin +420 234 611 114 
Zajoncová Lucie +420 234 611 311 
Fenclová Zuzana +420 234 611 113 

 

Ministry needs Implementation Section
Pištorová Margita
Section Director
+420 234 611 619 
Fedorjak David +420 234 611 904 
Havlínová Alena +420 234 611 612 
Jeřábková Anna +420 234 611 910 
Klubal Jan +420 234 611 645 
Kohoutová Ivana +420 234 611 619 
Lyžbická Kristýna +420 234 611 612 
Požárek Jakub +420 234 611 910 
Votavová Michaela  
Zieglerová Anna +420 234 611 611 
Žlebek Dominik +420 234 611 257 

 

Project Office Section
Křepelková Martina
Section Director
+420 234 611 635 
Kissová Martina
Assistant
+420 234 611 512 
Chobotová Lenka +420 234 611 642 
Hálová Perglová Táňa  
Komárek Jan +420 234 611 909 
Sovjáková Martina +420 234 611 909 
Zimová (Babušková) Štěpánka +420 234 611 513 
Internal Projects Support Unit
Kalášková Martina
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 259 
Kepková Martina   
Knobloch František  
Koudelová Žaneta  
Květoň Viktor  
Mešťan Miroslav  
Müllerová Petra  
Schönfeld Róbert  
Strejček Jaromír  
Taufer Pavel  
Víta Martin  
Development Activities Unit
Zápařková Iveta
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 511 
Bodáková Sabína +420 234 611 630 
Dvořáčková Jana +420 234 611 654 
Křiklánová Michaela   
Machát Zbyněk   
Nacrátilová Jolana  
Nehilčová Kristina +420 234 611 629 
Netolická Barbora barbora.natolická@tacr.cz  
Pešková Lenka  
Studený Luboš  
Pentel Eva