Staff of TA CR
Programme Alfa Programme Beta2 Programme Gama Programme Delta Programme Epsilon Programme Omega Programme Zeta Programme Eta Programme Theta Programme National Centres of Competence 1

Staff of TA CR

 

Cabinet of Director Department
Bunček Martin
Managing Director
+420 234 611 211 
Kubalová Lucie
Assistant to the Managing Director
+420 234 611 211 
Rottová Drahuše
Secretary of the Board
+420 234 611 212 
Šimánková Stanislava
HR manager
+420 234 611 414 
Synek Tomáš
Security Director
+420 234 611 312 
Advisory Support and Bilateral Cooperation Unit
Šumpela Vít  
Mikulenková Jaromíra +420 234 611 500 

 

Development and Programme Management Section
Matolín Petr
Section Director
+420 234 611 636 
Strategy and Analysis Department
Růžička Zbyněk
Head of Department
+420 234 611 666 
Eršil Lukáš  
Kovář Jaromír +420 234 611 634 
Krajňáková Katarína +420 234 611 622 
Kraus Marcel +420 234 611 654 
Orlová Michaela +420 234 611 631 
Šulc David  
Analytical Unit
Petkov Michal
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 622 
Horák Petr +420 234 611 643 
Mašíček Petr +420 234 611 643 
Petříčková Zuzana +420 234 611 643 
International Cooperation Unit
Vicenová Milena
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 501 
Bendlová Eva +420 234 611 637 
PR Unit
Drábková Ivana
Spokeswoman
+420 777 016 525 
Háková Jana +420 234 611 658 
Měsícová Gabriela Gabriela Měsícová@tacr.cz +420 234 611 501 

 

Project Administration Section
Kühnelová Markéta
Section Director
+420 234 611 260 
EEA and Norway Mechanisms Unit
Paclíková Dominika
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 618 
Kropáčková Barbara
+420 234 611 652 
Podařil Martin  
Project Management Department
Jozífová Lenka
Head of Department
+420 234 611 615 
Hanslová Dominika +420 234 611 623 
Bodáková Sabína +420 234 611 630 
Jurová Aneta +420 234 611 624 
Kůsová Lucie +420 234 611 616 
Měkotová Ludmila +420 234 611 653 
Pačesová Lenka +420 234 611 627 
Putz Petr +420 234 611 626 
Menoušková Veronika +420 234 611 625 
Krištofíková Klára +420 234 611 908 
Project Evaluation Department
Tušl Ondřej
Head of Department
+420 234 611 902 
Brenner Vladimír +420 234 611 811 
Divišová Kristýna  
Jůza Petr +420 234 611 222 
Koblasa Jan +420 234 611 901 
Kosour Vojtěch  
Kovandová Hedvika +420 234 611 800 
Krámská Vendula  
Kudová Dagmar +420 234 611 800 
Matlafus Arnošt  
Mihalík Ján  
Polášková Johana +420 234 611 913 
Public Tenders Department
Šulcová Markéta
Head of Department
+420 234 611 614 
Červinková Nhat Quynh
Assistant
+420 234 611 646 
Neumanová Markéta +420 234 611 648 
Nižňanská Petra +420 234 611 650 
Pazdera Michal +420 234 611 648 
Polakovičová Aneta +420 234 611 648 
Sehnalová Linda +420 234 611 649 
Tesař Michal  
Veselská Anna +420 234 611 905 

 

Common Services Section
Klimeš Radim
Section Director
+420 234 611 333 
Kubínová Eva
Assistant
+420 234 611 317 
Financial Department
Vilém Karel
Head of Department
+420 234 611 412 
Najman Radek +420 234 611 415 
Pazderová Květoslava +420 234 611 338 
Volfová Kristýna +420 234 611 322 
Zmatlíková Simona +420 234 611 413 
Project Controlling Department
Remerová Michaela
Head of Department
+420 234 611 321 
Brabcová Eliška +420 234 611 617 
Horský Lukáš +420 234 611 633 
Strašrybka Tibor +420 234 611 620 
Vozáková Lucie  
Zeman Karel +420 234 611 632 
Legal Department
Kusáková Kateřina
Head of Department
+420 234 611 320 
Kaňová Michaela +420 234 611 315 
Pluhařová Nikola +420 234 611 369 
Macháčková Markéta  
ICT Department
Kubíček Vladimír
Head of Department
+420 234 611 319 
Kaňa Petr +420 234 611 258 
Kaštovský Ondřej +420 234 611 256 
Lupták Radovan +420 777 598 350 
Nguyen Hai Nam +420 234 611 253 
Rolník Daniel  
Šubrt Dominik +420 234 611 318 
Viktorová Kristýna +420 234 611 253 
Facility Department
Kubínová Eva
Head of Department
+420 234 611 317 
Háková Ladislava +420 234 611 113 
Jakubec Miroslav +420 234 611 114 
Pospíšilová Anna +420 234 611 316 
Zajoncová Lucie +420 234 611 311 

 

Ministry needs Implementation Section
Pištorová Margita
Section Director
+420 234 611 619 
Fedorjak David +420 234 611 904 
Jeřábková Anna +420 234 611 904 
Klubal Jan +420 234 611 645 
Kohoutová Ivana +420 234 611 619 
Lyžbická Kristýna +420 234 611 612 
Matýsková Veronika  
Pirošová Alexandra +420 234 611 611 
Požárek Jakub  
Rajtora Matyáš +420 234 611 257 
Havlínová Alena +420 234 611 612 
Žlebek Dominik +420 234 611 257 

 

Project Office Section
Křepelková Martina
Section Director
+420 234 611 635 
Kissová Martina
Assistant
+420 234 611 512 
Kebo Vladimír +420 234 611 512 
Zimová (Babušková) Štěpánka +420 234 611 513 
Perglová Táňa  
Komárek Jan +420 234 611 909 
Internal Projects Support Unit
Kalášková Martina
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 259 
Chlebiš Filip  
Kepková Martina   
Knobloch František  
Koudelová Žaneta  
Květoň Viktor  
Lupták Martin  
Mešťan Miroslav  
Müllerová Petra  
Schönfeld Róbert  
Simotová Eva  
Strejček Jaromír +420 234 611 318 
Šebák Jozef  
Šviráková Eva  
Taufer Pavel  
Víta Martin  
Development Activities Unit
Zápařková Iveta
Head of Unit
+420 234 611 511 
Dvořáčková Jana +420 234 611 654 
Machát Zbyněk   
Nehilčová Kristina